Díaz Games | PvM

Ranking PVM de Díaz Games

Lista de los primeros 100 PVM del servidor Díaz Games

# Personajes Clases Nivel XP Total
1DIAZCrâ2000131383866354
2SodonFéca200028892121756
3ChrisCrâ200028542417788
4NesralCrâ200027563750743
5AnorakEcaflip200027407232000
6MedellinCrâ199025299400171
7Chris-llOsamodas199023005996549
8ChrrisPandawa199020809895861
9ChriisPandawa199019708120609
10DarkarimPandawa199019141523819
11IsabisIop199018313555269
12SonralCrâ199018287462642
13ColombiaCrâ199017419141257
14NeaPandawa199017250424952
15UrabaPandawa199016731992766
16SooePandawa199016653925298
17Chris-anuEnutrof199016088617716
18EnvigadoEnutrof199015728731012
19Chris-ypkIop199015712104057
20AntioquiaIop199015665157137
21ChrissSacrieur199014694510186
22XonicEniripsa199014536579225
23Chris-eniEniripsa199014097572821
24TetrizEniripsa199012212016411
25Dak-cuchoEnutrof199012156957003
26Akatsuki-ItachiCrâ199011485468511
27XxramboplxxFéca199011363428793
28RemoraSacrieur199011275233720
29MichaelCrâ199010479623432
30YwCrâ199010397324744
31Sr-DickCrâ19908300236184
32Shurado-painCrâ19907691994224
33AndreaCrâ19907672728365
34FamuzEcaflip19906805262343
35CeresCrâ19906767169424
36Itachi-OoCrâ19906715525346
37Po-DruPandawa19906686368913
38FoxIop19906650916219
39CorvoCrâ19906385957010
40ApartadoSadida19905859996015
41Sr-DruCrâ19905759306267
42Shikushodo-painCrâ19905688216465
43MurciegaloEniripsa19905679236464
44RomaCrâ19905503492215
45Akatsuki-ZetsuPandawa19905486430827
46Elbicho-siuCrâ19905292123997
47Akatsuki-DeidaraIop19905276960961
48Akatsuki-PainFéca19905245684688
49YahikoPandawa19905214535834
50AnkhalPandawa19905175294745
51BebesotaIop19905142865026
52KakashiPandawa19905118860348
53ParisIop19905108971821
54Narco-HptaCrâ19905031778928
55MamePandawa19904970237745
56OkuboPandawa19904917712181
57HinataPandawa19904884887158
58BerlinPandawa19904844717715
59LordaeronIop19904827726311
60Pan-OnePandawa19904734988824
61TimijCrâ19904688536691
62KagekEcaflip19904680717480
63MadaraIop19904674967253
64EvangelyneCrâ19904660794429
65BakiPandawa19904617144461
66DrupiEnutrof19904586316444
67Polar-DruPandawa19904555523083
68LuffyCrâ19904523762231
69PapuEniripsa19904511012006
70ResidenteEnutrof19904451731348
71BrookSram19904394573097
72OcritaCrâ19904391620324
73BebesitoCrâ19904309107547
74Viejo-DecrepitoEnutrof19904289077789
75AyaxSacrieur19904262868540
76Cancer-YpkIop19904257369248
77Akatsuki-ObitoEniripsa19904246316836
78HashiramaCrâ19904232507247
79LamulaSadida19904165421785
80Akatsuki-KisameSadida19904164166708
81Invencible-devilPandawa19904163489099
82AkameCrâ19904151481080
83Invencible-devilidadPandawa19904148220739
84KuinaIop19904135350539
85MadridFéca19904131973479
86NatsuEniripsa19904108763795
87Purpre-DruEnutrof19904092053540
88Invencible-pvpCrâ19904088295439
89Invencible-ocrCrâ19904046945944
90BigmamaEnutrof19903998555791
91TimeXélor19903985352304
92SlayferSram19903934969198
93Cancer-MaxCrâ19903930720322
94JupiterPandawa19903896101259
95Tirone-JoseEnutrof19903879676839
96BataCrâ19903877303444
97UltearPandawa19903876568904
98GalateaSacrieur19903860470823
99ErzaPandawa19903860109850
100TokyoCrâ19903852316864